2013

Přebory jednot pro rok 2013

TJ Sokol Díly

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Pittnerová Milena2851234408
2.Kouříková Iveta2911158406
3.Dufek Jan2861139399
4.Kuneš Zdeněk2931058398
5.Pittr Jaroslav2791157394
6.Knopfová Václava2671254392
7.Pittr Lukáš2691197388
8.Konšel Petr289978386
9.Kapicová Dana285966381
10.Mikulenka Pavel2631058368
11.Dufek Jan ml.2209414314
12.Kuželka Josef2287518303

———————————————————————————————

TJ Havlovice

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Rygl Vladimír6013093910
2.Byrtus Jaromír5962996895
3.Ticháček Filip57931110890
4.Kalista Jiří5942943888
5.Kotalová Eva5982687866
6.Svoboda Petr59626610862
7.Gottwald Jan5842736857
8.Zůna František5882649852
9.Vařechová Petra60624513851
10.Kotal Michael5852515836
11.Toupal Václav58824613834
12.Lukáš Miroslav56825213820
13.Lehmann Bohuslav2881427430
14.Vrba Petr3041255429
15.Lukášová Ivana30212612428
16.Palacká Andrea2941336427
17.Kalous Pavel30412210426
18.Palacký Petr2841385422
19.Bradáčová Jana3071148421
20.Ziegler Petr29712213419
21.Špoták Miroslav2721468418
22.Rádl Jiří2791309409
23.Pivoňka Jiří st.2801244404
24.Pivoňka Jiří ml.2821214403
25.Kohout Luboš2791216400
26.Ticháček Adam3029813400
27.Gottwaldová Ivana28111511396
28.Bradáč Karel2881059393
29.Černohorský Miloš2591308389
30.Kalousová Hana27211511387
31.Pivoňka Pavel2721137385

———————————————————————————————

Kuželky Holýšov

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Laksar Milan5812753856
2.Šlajer Stanislav ml.5922569848
3.Vdovec Josef5822654847
4.Jirka Bohumil5932517844
5.Myslík Jan58026312843
6.Laksar Jan58425310837
7.Martínek Miroslav56126811829
8.Hablovec Jaroslav55125611807
9.Šlajer Stanislav st.5492459794
10.Lukeš Tomáš56221617778
11.Janouch Jakub53123818769
12.Myslík Jiří55621121767
13.Horka Bedřich45817427632

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Kdyně

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Zenefels Jiří3211584479
2.Dvořák Jindřich2961590455
3.Benda Jiří3051411446
4.Timura Tomáš3021423444
5.Löffelmann Jaroslav3011433444
6.Kořanová Marta3091352444
7.Kuželík Václav ml.2941432437
8.Kuželík Václav st.2791424421
9.Hornová Olga2701344404
10.Götz Jiří2711333404
11.Horn Jan2551284383
12.Šustek Stanislav2551176372
13.Smejkal Martin2669914365
14.Kacerovská Šárka24710613353
15.Altmanová Adéla2609316353

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Pec

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Murin Jan st.238190428
2.Jílek Jiří239179418
3.Kobes Josef187215402
4.Böhm Ivan190193383
5.Kapic Jan191183374
6.Buršík Jaroslav182170352
7.Peleška Luboš179168347
8.Pangrác František177153330
9.Schrödlová Jitka165161326

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Újezd sv. Kříže

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Pivoňka Roman3141506464
2.Pivovarník Miroslav st.3051434448
3.Kűhn Antonín2621605422
4.Jankovský Oldřich2861354421
5.Dufek Jaroslav st.2981225420
6.Kuneš Václav st.2841349418
7.Kuneš Václav ml.2891239412
8.Horvátová Věra2851257410
9.Šabek Petr2861237409
10.Získal Jaroslav st.2781287406
11.Praštil Václav2761216397
12.Dufek Jaroslav ml.2691233392
13.Pivoňka Miroslav ml.2741156389
14.Strouhal Pavel25411413368
15.Získal Jaroslav ml.2268023306
16.Kalous Jiří2138022293