2014

Přebory jednot pro rok 2014

Sokol Díly (1×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Kuželková Jana3011257426
2.Jílek Jaroslav2961245420
3.Dufek Jan st.2751408415
4.Kouříková Iveta2871246411
5.Pittr Lukáš2771334410
6.Pittr Jaroslav2901128402
7.Pittnerová Milena2841149398
8.Mikulenka Pavel2989617394
9.Anderle Antonín27310413377
10.Kapicová Dana2898515374
11.Dufek Jan ml.26010516365
12.Sladký Jan25710713364
13.Buršík Václav2467519321
14.Volfík Zdeněk2387819316

———————————————————————————————

TJ Havlovice (2×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Svoboda Petr6063123918
2.Palacký Tibor5833184901
3.Lukášová Ivana6052919896
4.Kalista Jiří5663265892
5.Palacká Andrea6012856886
6.Toupal Václav6122717883
7.Ticháček Adam6012678868
8.Černohorský Miloš5822859867
9.Kalous Pavel6022609862
10.Gottwald Jan59025612846
11.Rádl Jiří5622807842
12.Kotalová Eva57525511830
13.Vrba Petr2931324425
14.Vymyslický David2921315423
15.Rýgl Vladimír2751440419
16.Pivoňka Pavel2821353417
17.Lukáš Miroslav2761403416
18.Zůna František2981166414
19.Bradáčová Jana2801345414
20.Kotal Michael2811315412
21.Ziegler Petr2751336408
22.Vařechová Petra2921129404
23.Kalousová Hana2861186404
24.Gottwaldová Ivana2901128402
25.Ticháček Filip2701315401
26.Pivoňka Jiří ml.2931078400
27.Lehmann Bohuslav28910510394
28.Byrtus Jaromír294998393
29.Jírovec Lukáš2751162391
30.Pivoňka Jiří st.27111511386
31.Špoták Miroslav27610312379
32.Kohout Luboš26411110375

———————————————————————————————

Kuželky Holýšov (2×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Vdovec Josef5672964863
2.Hablovec Jaroslav5752747849
3.Myslík Jiří59524813843
4.Šlajer Stanislav st.5423009842
5.Šlajer Stanislav ml.5652773842
6.Kubš Filip56827213840
7.Martínek Miroslav5712648835
8.Myslík Jan58325111834
9.Laksar Milan5652638828
10.Janouch Jakub54227413816
11.Horka Bedřich53521821753
12.Laksar Jan53920316742
13.Šuráň Josef54419034734
14.Rojtová Božena48921925708
15.Novák Josef51219521707
16.Horková Lucie51818830706
17.Čermák Jaroslav49216843660
18.Maščenko Tatiana2406720307

———————————————————————————————

Sokol Kdyně (1×120 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Svoboda Milan3802210601
2.Pytlík Viktor3801920572
3.Machálek David3681981566
4.Götz Jiří3511809531
5.Kuželík Václav ml.3631592522
6.Dvořák Jindřich3601545514
7.Timura Tomáš3641479511
8.Kuželík Václav st.3511589509
9.Lommer Jan3351576492
10.Löffelmannová Jaroslava3231529475
11.Zenefels Jiří31714410461
12.Kacerovská Šárka31910316422

———————————————————————————————

Sokol Pec (1×100 HS)

pořadíjménoCelkem
1.Jílek Jiří418
2.Bőhm Ivan401
3.Kapic Jan399
4.Murin Jan ml.393
5.Murin Jan st.390
6.Kobes Josef387
7.Buršík Jaroslav385
8.Knop Miloslav351

———————————————————————————————

Sokol Újezd sv. Kříže (1×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Pivoňka Roman3081436451
2.Jankovský Oldřich2901596449
3.Dufek Jaroslav st.2911562447
4.Pivovarník Miroslav st.2891533442
5.Strouhal Pavel2961388434
6.Pivoňka Miroslav ml.3031285431
7.Pivovarník Miroslav ml.2911354426
8.Dufek Jaroslav ml.2931336426
9.Šabek Petr2691512420
10.Praštil Václav2911247415
11.Získal Jaroslav st.29111413405
12.Kuneš Václav st.2821158397
13.Kuneš Václav ml.27010713377
14.Jelínková Jana2387127309
15.Získal Jaroslav ml.2055933264
16.Kűhn Pavel1985928257
17.Pivoňka Michal  2×30 PMN150907240
18.Kűhn Ondřej1834337226