2019

Přebory jednot pro rok 2019

TJ Sokol Díly

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachcelkem
výsledky nebyly dodány

———————————————————————————————

TJ Havlovice (1×100 HS, finále 1×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1.Palacký Tibor6333025935
2.Lukášová Ivana5863167902
3.Vařechová Petra61028012890
4.Palacká Ivona61926413883
5.Ticháček Adam6082707878
6.Pivoňka Pavel58528214867
7.Bradáčová Jana61625117867
8.Rygl Vladimír59626610862
9.Bradáč Karel57725017827
10.Vrba Petr59423315827
11.Jírovec Lukáš56725010817
12.Kalista Jiří54526810813
13.Černohorský Miloš2801343414
14.Palacká Andrea2811323413
15.Němec Václav2791307409
16.Ticháček Filip2861218407
17.Ziegler Petr2771297406
18.Šubrt Martin2861166402
19.Kohout Luboš2861088394
20.Pivoňka Jiří ml.26312612389
21.Rádl Jiří2968811384
22.Zůna František281983379
23.Pivoňka Jiří st.2471088355
24.Skalová Marie2156923284
25.Špoták Miroslav2096127270

———————————————————————————————

Kuželky Holýšov (2×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1Jirka Bohumil5982949892
2Šlajer Martin60128813889
3Šlajer Jiří6052784883
4Myslík Jan62625710883
5Horka Bedřich58629310879
6Martínek Michael61825815876
7Maščenko Tatiana57829613874
8Laksar Jan5492979846
9Laksar Milan61922722846
10Janouch Jakub62821424842
11Kraus Vlastimil60223417836
12Šlajer Viki57825115829
13Martínek Miroslav58824024828
14Čermák Jaroslav58823325821
15Ježek Petr58422820812
16Myslík Jiří56622617792
17Horková Lucie54521525760
18Kriška Josef56919027759
19Schuldová Radka ml.52518333708
20Schuldová Radka st.52318240705
21Šuráň Jozef49718531682
22Hánová Petra45515144606

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Kdyně

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachcelkem
výsledky nebyly dodány

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Pec p/Č. (1×100 HS)

1.BÖHM Ivan2911317422
2.KALOUS Pavel28111510396
3.HOUSAR Filip27012414394
4.HOUSAR Zdeněk3167617392
5.JANEK Robert2751169391
6.MURIN Jan2791088387
7.PSUTKOVÁ Lenka3008711387
8.KAPIC Jan27810511383
9.HOUSAROVÁ Tereza2779713374
10.HRUŠKOVÁ Jiřina2719614367
11.PIVOŇKA Jan2698818357
12.KNOP Miloslav2609718357
13.KOBES Josef2688811356
14.KAPICOVÁ Jaroslava2309915329
15.ŠPAČEK Petr2356122296
16.TAUEROVÁ Adriana2027821280

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Újezd sv. Kříže (1×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1.Šabek Petr2971545451
2.Praštil Václav2801575437
3.Pivoňka Roman3141157429
4.Pivoňka Miroslav ml.2871324419
5.Lukschová Klára2751326407
6.Kűhn Antonín2931118404
7.Dufková Jana st.2771249401
8.Kamínek Tomáš2861148400
9.Dufek Jaroslav ml.27711610393
10.Horvátová Věra295959390
11.Vondrysková Zdeňka27510715382
12.Kondrysová Blanka2661078373
13.Získal Jaroslav st.24812312371
14.Konopová Alena2699415363
15.Hašková Jitka2748518359
16.Lukschová Miloslava24510510350
17.Kuneš Václav st.2479517342
18.Vondrysková Božena2448616330
19.Dufková Jana ml.2488118329
20.Získal Jaroslav ml.1906433254

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Zahořany

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachcelkem
výsledky nebyly dodány