2016

Přebory jednot pro rok 2016

TJ Sokol Díly (1×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1.Byrtus Jaromír3091337442
2.Kouříková Iveta3151158430
3.Jílek Jaroslav3011253426
4.Pittnerová Milena3021248426
5.Pittr Lukáš2851396424
6.Dufek Jan st.3021206422
7.Kuželková Jana28612411410
8.Sladký Jan29211613408
9.Anderle Antonín2711347405
10.Buršík Jaroslav28910312392
11.Kuneš Zdeněk28710412391
12.Pittr Jaroslav2818913370
13.Kapicová Dana2689911367
14.Mikulenka Pavel2808618366
15.Dufek Jan ml.2669615362
16.Kuneš Martin2579716354
17.Kuželka Josef2658916354

———————————————————————————————

TJ Havlovice (Yx100 HS)

 

———————————————————————————————

Kuželky Holýšov (2×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1Myslík Jan5923039895
2Hablovec Jaroslav5892986887
3Šlajer Stanislav st.6012787879
4Šlajer Jiří5612988859
5Šlajer Stanislav ml.6072529859
6Kubš Filip55030011850
7Martínek Miroslav5343108844
8Janouch Jakub57825018828
9Laksar Milan58224410826
10Jirka Bohumil58324113824
11Vdovec Josef59022319813
12Horková Lucie56624516811
13Lukeš Tomáš56324613809
14Laksar Jan56923911808
15Kraus Vlastimil57622517801
16Novák Josef58721026797
17Myslík Jiří59120021791
18Rojtová Božena56522225787
19Horka Bedřich57319821771
20Šuráň Josef55721022767
21Maščenko Tatiana55919034749
22Chlubna Roman55819025748
23Čermák Jaroslav56215041712
24Schuldová Radka st.50417033674
25Schuldová Radka ml.47518436659

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Kdyně (?1×100 + 1×120? HS)

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Pec (1×100 HS)

poř.jménocelkem
1.Murin Jan ml.422
2.Housar Zdeněk399
3.Bőhm Ivan394
4.Pangrác František384
5.Murin Jan st.359
6.Knop Miloslav357
7.Hrušková Jiřina353
8.Kapicová Jaroslava308
9.Psutková Lenka282

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Újezd sv. Kříže (1×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1.Pišta Jaroslav3011334434
2.Horvátová Věra2951352430
3.Dufek Jaroslav st.2871424429
4.Jankovský Oldřich31211410426
5.Pivoňka Miroslav ml.2821398421
6.Pivovarník Miroslav ml.2951178412
7.Šabek Petr2861214407
8.Pivovarník Miroslav st.2701333403
9.Lukschová Klára28911219401
10.Pivoňka Roman2751246399
11.Kűhn Antonín2841126396
12.Dufek Jaroslav ml.2681274395
13.Strouhal Pavel2681258393
14.Dufková Jana st.2421407382
15.Kamínek Tomáš2681138381
16.Kondrysová Blanka27610411380
17.Získal Jaroslav st.27310412377
18.Vondrysková Božena2711029373
19.Kuneš Václav st.2689911367
20.Konopová Alena2739015363
21.Feketeová Zuzana2729014362
22.Maštalířská Marie2459815343
23.Augustin Michal2598419343
24.Vondrysková Zdeňka22710512332
25.Získal Jaroslav ml.2418716328
26.Jelínková Jana2456827313