2015

Přebory jednot pro rok 2015

TJ Sokol Díly (1×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Knopfová Václava3071492456
2.Kuželková Jana3011412442
3.Konšel Petr3081311439
4.Pittnerová Milena3051167421
5.Jílek Jaroslav3001138413
6.Kouříková Iveta2851153400
7.Tomanová Dana25513010385
8.Kapicová Dana2739516368
9.Kuželka Josef2669517361
10.Dufek Jan st.2541044358
11.Anderle Antonín2708814358
12.Sladký Jan2718711358
13.Mikulenka Pavel2618417345
14.Dufek Jan ml.2526616318

———————————————————————————————

TJ Havlovice (2×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Palacká Andrea5702952865
2.Toupal Václav5892727861
3.Pivoňka Pavel58027610856
4.Vymyslický David58925716846
5.Lukáš Miroslav58425911843
6.Kalista Jiří st.57925112830
7.Jírovec Lukáš55027515825
8.Vařechová Petra57924414823
9.Rygl Vladimír5692456814
10.Bradáč Karel55725418811
11.Ticháček Filip56025110811
12.Pivoňka Jiří ml.56522514790
13.Palacký Tibor2871511438
14.Buršíková Ivana2951415436
15.Ticháček Adam2921433435
16.Černohorský Miloš29611610412
17.Kotalová Eva2881235411
18.Vrba Petr2851226407
19.Byrtus Jaromír2831233406
20.Zůna František28311910402
21.Kotal Michael2881148402
22.Buršík Martin2921069398
23.Lukášová Ivana3009510395
24.Ziegler Petr2761156391
25.Špoták Miroslav2581325390
26.Kalousová Hana2771137390
27.Gottwald Jan2861049390
28.Pivoňka Jiří st.2821075389
29.Kohout Luboš28410511389
30.Kalista Jiří ml.27810810386
31.Nedoma Josef2711149385
32.Gottwaldová Ivana2671157382
33.Kalous Pavel2691069375

———————————————————————————————

Kuželky Holýšov (2×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Jirka Bohumil61826114879
2.Šlajer Stanislav ml.5772747851
3.Myslík Jan5572897846
4.Janouch Jakub63121417845
5.Laksar Milan55328011833
6.Myslík Jiří5762556831
7.Laksar Jan5782517829
8.Vdovec Josef5702575827
9.Hablovec Jaroslav53928610825
10.Horka Bedřich56625810824
11.Martínek Miroslav5642599823
12.Šlajer Stanislav st.54123213773
13.Martínek Tomáš53923217771
14.Šuráň Josef54021914759
15.Rojtová Božena54120322744
16.Horková Lucie52117924700
17.Kraus Vlastimil51817628694
18.Čermák Jaroslav46517828643
19.Maščenko Tatiana46413050594
20.Lukeš Tomáš24512214367

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Kdyně (1×100 + 1×120 HS)

pořadíjméno100HS120HSchybyCelkový přepočet
1.Pytlík Viktor48158901166
2.Löffelmann Jaroslav47358021148
3.Zenefels Jiří47656621137
4.Machálek David48154921126
5.Kuželík Václav ml.43558221104
6.Lommer Jan45453471079
7.Hornová Olga450521131061
8.Kutil Jaroslav437528121052
9.Dohnal Jiří44551061044
10.Löffelmannová Jarka43151951036
11.Götz Jiří471447181012
12.Kuželík Václav st.44147651005
13.Kořanová Marta3985197997
14.Smejkal Martin44445114984
15.Pytlíková Jana4464379972
16.Kacerovská Šárka3755025952
17.Horn Jan4234389946
18.Benzl Libor42438421893
19.Götzová Slavěna37242521871
20.Svoboda Milan52000624
21.Timura Tomáš47107565
22.Dvořák Jindřich46202554
23.Löffelmann Filip42804514
24.Pejsar Miroslav349020419

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Pec (1×100 HS)

pořadíjménoCelkem
výsledky pro rok 2015 nezaslány

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Újezd sv. Kříže (1×100 HS)

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachybyCelkem
1.Dufek Jaroslav ml.2951417436
2.Dufek Jaroslav st.3021324434
3.Praštil Václav2881433431
4.Šabek Petr2941328426
5.Pivoňka Miroslav ml.29113010421
6.Pivovarník Miroslav ml.2931258418
7.Strouhal Pavel2731424415
8.Pivovarník Miroslav st.2861247410
9.Pivoňka Roman29011611406
10.Získal Jaroslav st.2731298402
11.Kuneš Václav ml.27312210395
12.Kűhn Antonín2801049384
13.Jankovský Oldřich284996383
14.Maštalířská Marie26110712368
15.Feketeová Zuzana25710612363
16.Dufková Jana st.2728310355
17.Kondrysová Blanka2589615354
18.Augustin Michal2618720348
19.Lukschová Klára24710014347
20.Kuneš Václav st.2519414345
21.Vondrysková Božena2359615331
22.Konopová Alena2468518331
23.Vondrysková Zdeňka2468418330
24.Dufková Jana ml.2368114317
25.Získal Jaroslav ml.2158020295