2020

Přebory jednot pro rok 2020

TJ Sokol Díly

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachcelkem
výsledky nebyly dodány

———————————————————————————————

TJ Havlovice (1×100 HS, finále 1×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1.Palacký Tibor6133412954
2.Vařechová Petra6312679898
3.Rygl Vladimír6062898895
4.Zůna František5932929885
5.Palacká Ivona59927511874
6.Lukášová Ivana62122917850
7.Kalista Jiří59824311841
8.Pivoňka Pavel5502669816
9.Lukáš Miroslav58822116809
10.Ziegler Petr5742228796
11.Vrba Tomáš56422916793
12.Ticháček Filip56521816783
13.Ticháček Adam2841343418
14.Buršík Martin2561259381
15.Šubrt Martin2771047381
16.Pivoňka Jiří ml.2751049379
17.Jírovec Lukáš2741049378
18.Černohorský Miloš2561068362
19.Skalová Marie2398521324

———————————————————————————————

Kuželky Holýšov (2×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
výsledky nebyly dodány

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Kdyně

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachcelkem
nehrají se

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Pec p/Č. (1×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1.Murin Jan st.32111912440
2.Kapic Jan3031342437
3.Murin Jan ml.2881433431
4.Pivoňka Jan2871199406
5.Kalous Pavel27311710390
6.Hrušková Jiřina28310315386
7.Kobes Josef2621156377
8.Housar Filip25412313377
9.Psutková Lenka2809612376
10.Knop Miloslav25811010368
11.Mikulenka Pavel26310410367
12.Janková Karolína2629712359
13.Janek Robert2599816357
14.Špaček Petr2688314351
15.Schrődl Marek2538917342
16.Pangrác František2687014338

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Újezd sv. Kříže (1×100 HS)

poř.jménoplnédorážkachcelkem
1.Šabek Petr3181514469
2.Pivoňka Roman3011532454
3.Pivoňka Miroslav ml.2911581449
4.Praštil Václav3141354449
5.Jankovský Oldřich2911516442
6.Lukschová Klára2931287421
7.Kűhn Antonín29511510410
8.Kondrysová Blanka2751339408
9.Horvátová Věra2751264401
10.Vondrysková Zdeňka2771195396
11.Dufková Jana st.28410613390
12.Kamínek Tomáš2879813385
13.Kuneš Václav st.2551159370
14.Získal Jaroslav st.26610310369
15.Lukschová Miloslava2689611364
16.Dufková Jana ml.2827818360
17.Konopová Alena25210413356
18.Vondrysková Božena2648620350
19.Získal Jaroslav ml.2386120299

———————————————————————————————

TJ Sokol Zahořany

pořadíjménoplnédorážkachcelkem
výsledky nebyly dodány